Monday, September 1, 2008

31 August 2008 - Merdeka

Genting...!!!!
Theme Park...!!!!
hmm...still remember here ...???..the place we shout and play ...but now...zzz..no place let me shout le lo...
This 31 August 2008..i went back 2 the place we have fun.. with my family...hmm... totally different de feel...hmmm...but still got same thing wat i do with u ...cos i lead the way to where my family 1 go...like "Dao You"..wahaha...but long time...i don have go out with my family le..i means 5 together...my sis finally back le..hmm..my bro still same...my mum..tire...my dad hmm...no them..no me ...haha....>"<...
hmm...time pass so fast...8 month le...hahaha..how is every1 yo...???...wee is good..cos drink tea with him last last week with kc...den others...??? no contact le...don know u all how le...
hmm..miss those day lo...haha....
"WANG SHI ZHI NENG HUI WEI"

3 comments:

yuanzhong said...

ya..still remember the nice moment we have...although is 8 months before..

although less time
communicate with each..
be with each..
laugh with each..
play with each..

but..we remember each..
and always get the chance to find each when we back to jb.or go to another negeri purposely..
right?

how precious our frienship is !

frenship forever!!!!

Jy said...

haha...ya lo...
hmmm...8 month le..haha...quite fast le...

i still got few month only...1 hand can count it le ..><..

watever la..i just care wat i have now...and i will not loss it ...

yuanzhong said...

yaya..tresure the thing we have !!!