Thursday, December 18, 2008

raptai

i don know y got this photo...just post up..and this is xl de look when sick...look so fine...><..no la...take care xl...so i put this 1st..hahaha....
my taylors id...expire le lo...2day last time wear it at UTAR...-_-''

i donate and get the gift...yeah..helping ppl feel so great...thx my bag...last time use le ba...this hole so big..until my mum don 1 rescue and call me buy new 1...but i still use..




hmm ...boring at airport...but this not mirror...

subang airport....

i am the 1st..no ppl at all..haha...

where me???..can u see???


heli...and small plane...i just like a small kid..><..

check in...

Cue in...><''...i will die...
thx xiao luan..er jie..xiao wei..very much la...u not well..i still kacau...xl de student ID..look so different with her old ic...who 1 her old IC 2 compare...i can send 2 u..><...


Cyclops..yeah...x-man..doubel damege..cos got 2...xl de handset i also can play...><...我是暴冷源的暴。。。暴冷源的冷。。。暴冷源的源。。。所以大家叫我暴冷源。。。..yeah...i reli like a small kids..cold...

hmm....rainglasses...yeah...><... snow...
use xl de msn chat with yishi...


xl de table...

Merry Christmas...!!!...yeah....hope can celebrate with u all...

reading book....hard work get success...

actually i can not in here de..but so lucky...haha...library...

yeah for book...><''

I am here be4...Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman...

toilet...i took this...and i heard..bu bu from toilet...damn funny...


Li Jun and yi heng and CCH always show their bird bird at here de...sure la..lol..><...
cafeteria...sell icecream and lot of food...

xl always sit here and copy ppl homework de place....><...or discuss (less ba)...
Lab...doing experiment....






haha...yeah...1st...the topic sound fimiliar 2 u all..haha.raptai for sukan..yeah...but 2day just like raptai 4 me 2 go oversea lo...haha...just alone wait the plane when i back...alone do wat wat...haha...hmmm...and the topic i think so long...i 1 put welcome 2 UTAR cos i go visit UTAR de campus....or time 2 fast 2 furious cos 1 year so fast 1 finsih le...den 2 many thing combine it..so put raptai lo..for myself.haha...yeah...


morning de flight...><...5.30 wake up le...and my dad told me tat time wake up de...den...when 1 start the car..he say still so ealry o...den i know he will drive very very slow...whole road no car...damn slow...high way 60 only..2 fast 2 furious..><....walao...even big lorry over take...and we haven over take once...i 1 say him le lo..but i don say...give him face..><....and ticket last night book de...tat day go..tat day back...hmmm...


den i alone walk in airport...haha..i saw my fren and her mum..Michelle..haha..i know she will take plane also..but i don told her...den we chat..when at plane i still keep bully her..den tat plane got 1 girl very pretty...my fren keep ask me go know her..><..and when i tire 1 close eye le...hmm...the pilot say...1 reach le..><..and klcc and kl tower just so small..when u see at ground..it just so tall and huge for us..but u see from different view...just so small...hmm..i learn tat le.....haha..and and reach le...my fren de relative fetch us 2 taylors...and i start find fren le...i scare later i will end at ftz(cybercafe)...ahaha....lol...den take result with my fren..den meet my fren...go drink tea...den go walk walk..den he back..den i go help hui ting buy book..and tat uncle..still remember me..haha.chat few minute and bye bye...den another fren come..den just me and her..this time is Angie...some fren go out..not free..haha...den we go watch movie..and she also do same thing with Mic..call me go know 1 girl very sexy de...><...den out..just nice...2.00...go UTAR find XL and jun..thx Angie de mum send me 2 jaya1...


hmmm...eat lunch and xl call...yeah..just nice...den walk in UTAR..lucky tat guard don check..den i can in normally....i so shy meet xl de fren...she keep say hi..and meet yi heng and li jun...long time don meet them le..hahaha...den go xl house..den on the way...meet her fren..she keep say "my bf" ....hmmm....let me say nothing ..lol..haha...after tat wait taxi and back airport...and xl also do same with my fren..haizz...i not tat kind of person o....



XL take care lo..so sorry u sick le...i still come disturb and bully..and i did de thing sweet ler..haha...li jun and yi heng...i 1 meet u again lo..haha...and visit UTAR...so great de feel..totally differen from taylors...


haha...and airport..i reach early..den wait with mp3..beside got 1 small girl cry for pa pa...den her brother keep take photo...and background is me...i don know y i got 1 laugh de feel..haha...and i saw a girl..hmm..don know where i saw her be4...and 6.20..hmmm..take off and arrive..i awake...others tat...i sleeping haha..2 tire le....den my bro fetch me...eat at airport and go back...he took a long way back...and i almost sleep at car le..haha..


reach home bath..and rest......and 2moro another day for me.....


hmm...this blog i think 1 become my blog le..always me posting de..haha..i think i open 1 for myself ba....or my life 2 colourful ..haha....hahahaha...i like 2 play.i like 2 smile...but i still cold...yeah...and i think i very geng...form 6 de school...i went be4...MMU ...i went be4...UTAR...i just went...hmm...if got time or chance...i will go wen han de Peneng...and looi,kc and lp de matrix..haha....lol....



every 1 take care...and keep it touch...

5 comments:

XL said...

no matter wat, u are impossible to get into matrikulasi de gua?

ha, ok for me lah, so if my physics test fail then u treat me makan lah!!!

Anonymous said...

jg...lol le..put my conversation in blog oso ...HOw about ur one day trip to KL? seem like u do many thing n enjoy very much^^Anyway..XL ..TAke care ya^^
~~YIshi~~

Jy said...

To. XL...
hmmm..haha...so i 1 try la...if i can in...den i reli geng le..i think i go looi there easy..wahaha..study hard la...good luck in ur exam...

TO yishi
1day trip quite ok de lo..every minute got thing do...when back reli tire...sleep at aeroplane...


next mission...looi de matrix

xl said...

yeah, the test sure fail....

SPARK thismarriage said...

SPARK This Marriage
Helping Christian married couples grow in love
and strengthen their marriage in every area.
Every marriage can use more spark!
http://SPARKthismarriage.com
https://www.facebook.com/pages/Spark-This-Marriage/588155997863094