Monday, May 26, 2008

"MMU GANG"

hmm...MMU gang 2day (sunday 26 May 2008) go Giant buy thing lo...haha..
got YM,YY,YC,JS and YT....JY also..He 2 free so go ...-_"'..
den all the way..YY and YC kena sai..den we say..both of u will kena sai 1 year lo..haha..
but..when we sai ppl...pls think about it..wat they feel...>"<...
hmm..den go buy thing..den YT de mum..add in le..a very good de senior haha..
give us advice and commant...haha..den buy buy buy...
KS come le..the rich guy..tat wat YT's mum said...
den buy finish le...we go YM's de shop makan...hahaha...
YY de food so fast come...pity de JS, he very time order 1st..but food always last come...haha
later on..KS,SL,and Ah Ma..come le...the food reli nice..!!!...and Small Fish...GAmbateh work ba...



...eat finsih le..den we go buy lock..but not open..den fetch JS back..
we go YM de house..haha...his brother reli cute..!!!...den YC try 2 hug him..
but can not carry up..-_-'' ..den we watch "crayon small new"...play with YM's brother
den her mum cook "fan shu soup" 2 us...haha... nice.. and "so sweet"
later on..go YM room..play piano...


around 5 something ..JY(driver)..fetch every1 back lo...
hmm....not yet finish...


at night...
YY,Wei Lun,JS,KS,Jason and JY...go drink tea...hahaha...
1st we go senze 1st ..den sit there...den we go out..haha..
every1 look at us..cos we rush out..haha.....
den go another restaurant..haha...we go there cos wei lun say got pretty girl...>"<..
den go lo..de order drinks..haha..den we order snack..1 by 1..eat..den finish..den order..
hmm...Man Talks...haha...

hmmm....at UTAR..Matrik or some where else de fren...hmm..got special feel ma...
feel tat when we gathering..but u can not join...haha...don know every1 ok ma..wat they doing...wat they chat..got wat latest news...tat call Friends...

2 more week...every1 tat 1 leave JB will leave...stay at JB de will stay and Gambateh...
JB is our begining...we start 2 fly le...yeah...!!!...
but pls don lost and return 2 the home some time...


"最重要是大家在一起"

5 comments:

Xiaoluan said...

hmm, u forget to leave ur name here, joonguan...
Hmm, i very heart chicken heavy de...But I gt no strong feeling leh, haha.

Xiaoluan said...

yongyao is the writer...?
sorry sorry, haha

Anonymous said...

err..not yongyao lar..

Anonymous said...

hmm...i just 1 write MMU de thing and so don put witer de name lo...cos is MMU gang...1 group of ppl...so is MMU gang write de...so no need put yong yao or joon guan de name ba...hmm...MMU Gang Take care lo...

Xiaoluan said...

Walao, u very shuang o...
ok la, no matter who u are, thx for leaving diary here